10:55:01
SEASON 17
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Latrobe Dolphins
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$32,319,650 Value39.72
       
CENTER
VALUE
C
Jermaine O'neal
51.3
C
Kai NPC KENNEDY
10
POWER FORWARD
VALUE
PF
Hoshihiko NPC HAHN
30
POINT GUARD
VALUE
PG
Paul John Judal
56.6
PG
CRAIG NPC Shuusuke
10
SHOOTING GUARD
VALUE
SG
Babayaro DeVitto
56.9
SG
Thiago Splinter
51.2
SG
Kobe Bryant
45.5
SMALL FORWARD
VALUE
SF
Matheus Monteiro
42.8
SF
Yusuf Erarslan
42.7
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
No Awards So Far
5th in Agate Juniors 1
 
3. Tacoma Titans LVF 10 1
4. Pinay Bullhorn mjean 9 2
5. Latrobe Dolphins COMPUTER 8 3
6. 时间屌爆 BIGMAIN 6 5
7. Brutal Ninjas COMPUTER 6 5
view entire table |  league page
 
9:34:59 until the next game @ BankShot Empire
 
77 - 129 L Intel I7-7700k
-
4 days ago day 13 INTL
154 - 155 L Clemson University
2nd
3 days ago day 14 LG
143 - 115 W Brutal Ninjas
7th
2 days ago day 15 LG
91 - 129 L Parana Brown Spiders
1st
14 hours ago day 16 LG
@
BankShot Empire
8th
9:34:59 day 17 LG
@
Schools'
-
28:4:59 day 18 INTL
vs
-
28:4:59 day 21 INTL
vs
laure
13th
105:34:59 day 21 LG
@
泉州
10th
129:34:59 day 22 LG
vs
Pinay Bullhorn
4th
153:34:59 day 23 LG
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

CRAIG NPC Shuusuke PG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.01
Hoshihiko NPC HAHN PF0.71.60.00.00.20.50.613
Thiago Splinter SG14.44.81.90.82.95.01.129
Yusuf Erarslan SF18.51.50.40.10.41.41.331
Babayaro DeVitto SG21.97.00.50.62.45.41.434
Jermaine O'neal C21.20.92.40.34.17.42.032
Paul John Judal PG13.218.20.40.81.74.12.241
Matheus Monteiro SF25.32.40.10.51.02.53.338
Kobe Bryant SG14.80.80.60.70.91.81.425
Switch To Commulative Stats
+ =
Chinese ( Simplified )
Chinese ( Traditional )
Croatian
Dutch
English ( Original )
Estonian
Filipino
French
German
Hebrew (modern)
Hindi
Hungarian
Indonesian
Italian
Korean
Latvian
Lithuanian
Polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Russian
Serbian
Spanish
Swedish
Turkish
Bitcoin casino with 800 HQ games
CyberSoccer CyberPuck CyberDunk v1 FocusDep
CyberSports
page generated in 0.051 seconds.