12:53:54
SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Jacksonville Dolphins
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$95,586,104 Value53.58
       
9th in Agate Junior 3
 
7. Forgotten Realms mrcavs 4 3
8. Los Buceteros Kings Superlesma1 4 3
9. Jacksonville Dolphins COMPUTER 3 4
10. Ud Comerc Creu COMPUTER 2 5
11. C.D.REAL MADRID COMPUTER 2 5
view entire table |  league page
 
57:36:6 until the next game @ Ud Comerc Creu
 
vs
-
day 10 INTL
98 - 80 W Academia Inquisition
-
5 hours ago day 10 INTL
83 - 81 W Undead Dene
-
4 hours ago day 10 INTL
95 - 114 L Elite Posterized
-
3 hours ago day 10 INTL
@
Ud Comerc Creu
10th
57:36:6 day 12 LG
vs
Novo Harbour
1st
81:36:6 day 13 LG
@
Albany Astronauts
4th
105:36:6 day 14 LG
vs
Cleveland Cavaliers
15th
129:36:6 day 15 LG
@
SAS 二号
14th
153:36:6 day 16 LG
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

WISNIEWSKI NPC HONEY SF9.61.00.10.10.12.81.329
Tenshou NPC Jambrusic SF6.30.70.00.70.11.01.814
Shion NPC Sabolcki SG3.93.70.50.30.32.21.823
CRAIG NPC Shuusuke PG2.92.70.30.30.11.71.629
Kurtovic NPC Conor PG5.84.50.10.60.11.92.223
Bilav NPC TURNER SF5.80.60.20.00.41.01.415
Marcelo NPC Habljak PF7.90.10.60.30.30.82.019
Kai NPC KENNEDY C3.53.00.30.60.52.91.228
Vlade Pucheta PF35.80.80.10.22.83.12.247
Stefan Montenegro SF15.310.81.51.24.88.92.443
Switch To Commulative Stats
+ =
Chinese ( Simplified )
Chinese ( Traditional )
Croatian
Dutch
English ( Original )
Estonian
Filipino
French
German
Hebrew (modern)
Hindi
Hungarian
Indonesian
Italian
Korean
Latvian
Lithuanian
Polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Russian
Serbian
Spanish
Swedish
Turkish
Bitcoin casino with 800 HQ games
CyberSoccer CyberPuck CyberDunk v1 FocusDep
CyberSports
page generated in 0.045 seconds.