12:52:48
SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Dragon's Rage
Manager ListessoK
Budget$171,324,395 Value18.62
       
CENTER
VALUE
C
Jarrett NPC Mitru
10
POWER FORWARD
VALUE
PF
TW_IND Rider
22.3
PF
TW_IND Ruler
17.7
PF
TW_IND Shielder
16.9
POINT GUARD
VALUE
PG
TW_IND Lancer
20
PG
TW_IND Saber
18.5
SHOOTING GUARD
VALUE
SG
TW_IND Archer
21.5
SMALL FORWARD
VALUE
SF
TW_IND Assassin
20.8
SF
TW_IND Caster
20.8
SF
TW_IND Berserker
17.7
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S18 1st Prime Marathon Cup 9-16 ListessoK
S18 3rd Prime Marathon Cup 9-16 ListessoK
S18 6th Prime Marathon Cup 9-16 ListessoK
S18 Prime GP Level 2 ListessoK
S18 8th Prime Marathon Cup 9-16 ListessoK
S18 9th Prime Marathon Cup 9-16 ListessoK
S18 12th Prime Marathon Cup 9-16 ListessoK
S18 End-of-Season 2nd Prime Marathon 9-16 ListessoK
S18 End-of-Season 4th Prime Marathon 9-16 ListessoK
S18 End-of-Season 5th Prime Marathon 9-16 ListessoK
S18 End-of-Season 6th Prime Marathon 9-16 ListessoK
S17 End-of-Season 4th Elite Marathon 9-12 ListessoK
S17 End-of-Season 6th Elite Marathon 9-12 ListessoK
S17 9th Elite Marathon Cup 9-16 ListessoK
S17 10th Elite Marathon Cup 9-16 ListessoK
S17 11th Elite Marathon Cup 9-16 ListessoK
S17 Elite GP Level 3 ListessoK
S17 End-of-Season 3rd Elite Marathon 9-16 ListessoK
S17 End-of-Season 2nd Elite Marathon 9-12 ListessoK
S17 NOPO Elite Cup 9-16 ListessoK
S17 End-of-Season 9th Elite Marathon 9-16 ListessoK
2nd in Hackmanite Rookies
 
1. 台湾属于中国 AndyYan 7 0
2. Dragon's Rage ListessoK 7 0
3. Des Cartes Ericvcano 6 1
4. Dano's Angels Munchies Mob 6 1
5. Team Jordan 2 KSLAU 5 2
view entire table |  league page
 
43:52:12 until the next game @ Van der wjick
 
94 - 103 L Dragon's Resonance
-
INSTANT SIM day 9 PG
112 - 98 W Dano's Angels
4th
1 day ago day 9 LG
vs
-
1 day ago day 10 INTL
99 - 112 L Voodoo School
-
5 hours ago day 10 INTL
@
Van der wjick
6th
43:52:12 day 12 LG
vs
台湾属于中国
1st
67:52:12 day 13 LG
@
BK Huskies
12th
91:52:12 day 14 LG
vs
Des Cartes
3rd
115:52:12 day 15 LG
@
Spartans City
14th
139:52:12 day 16 LG
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Jarrett NPC Mitru C0.00.00.00.00.00.00.04
TW_IND Saber PG46.60.70.00.30.71.91.122
TW_IND Lancer PG43.61.10.00.10.92.90.325
TW_IND Archer SG21.426.70.70.30.33.12.141
TW_IND Caster SF4.94.30.39.72.34.91.331
TW_IND Assassin SF4.32.30.012.43.35.60.934
TW_IND Shielder PF5.74.04.30.60.62.61.330
TW_IND Rider PF4.64.60.311.43.35.31.032
TW_IND Berserker SF4.31.51.00.50.30.71.713
TW_IND Ruler PF2.23.01.80.20.80.71.213
Switch To Commulative Stats
+ =
Chinese ( Simplified )
Chinese ( Traditional )
Croatian
Dutch
English ( Original )
Estonian
Filipino
French
German
Hebrew (modern)
Hindi
Hungarian
Indonesian
Italian
Korean
Latvian
Lithuanian
Polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Russian
Serbian
Spanish
Swedish
Turkish
Bitcoin casino with 800 HQ games
CyberSoccer CyberPuck CyberDunk v1 FocusDep
CyberSports
page generated in 0.063 seconds.