10:58:03
SEASON 17
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Salzburg Unit
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$60,486,610 Value79.31
       
CENTER
VALUE
C
Dillan NPC Etsuya
90
C
Jarrett NPC Mitru
90
POWER FORWARD
VALUE
PF
Alebic NPC Pavlovic
90
PF
Melvin NPC Adam
90
POINT GUARD
VALUE
PG
Dezideriu NPC Codrin
90
PG
Tomohiro NPC Karter
90
PG
Dominik NPC Muneyuki
90
SHOOTING GUARD
VALUE
SG
D.K. Redemption
65.8
SMALL FORWARD
VALUE
SF
Michito NPC HERRERA
90
SF
Samuila NPC Hristache
10
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
No Awards So Far
16th in Malachite Elite
 
12. Metlife United COMPUTER 3 8
13. Social Swahili's COMPUTER 2 9
14. Midwest Rage COMPUTER 2 9
15. Houston rockets aa984327242 1 10
16. Salzburg Unit COMPUTER 0 11
view entire table |  league page
 
0:1:57 until the next game @ Metlife United
 
58 - 68 L Midwest Rage
-
4 days ago day 13 INTL
60 - 68 L Houston rockets
15th
3 days ago day 14 LG
14 - 148 L Wolf Lake Basketball Club
1st
2 days ago day 15 LG
33 - 135 L Pittsburgh Paradise
5th
24 hours ago day 16 LG
@
Metlife United
12th
0:1:57 day 17 LG
@
The Big Three
-
20:1:57 day 18 INTL
vs
Indiana Thunderstorm
-
102:1:57 day 21 INTL
@
Storm Mountains
11th
96:1:57 day 21 LG
@
HotShotz
10th
120:1:57 day 22 LG
vs
Social Swahili's
13th
144:1:57 day 23 LG
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Dominik NPC Muneyuki PG6.81.20.40.30.31.61.936
Michito NPC HERRERA SF7.11.60.20.40.32.12.331
Dillan NPC Etsuya C5.81.40.50.80.32.01.931
Tomohiro NPC Karter PG2.81.20.20.00.32.10.319
Dezideriu NPC Codrin PG4.71.60.70.60.81.81.829
Samuila NPC Hristache SF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.02
Melvin NPC Adam PF4.30.70.30.50.21.31.524
Alebic NPC Pavlovic PF4.80.60.40.10.21.41.619
Jarrett NPC Mitru C3.71.40.60.30.62.01.830
D.K. Redemption SG3.00.05.00.00.01.02.048
Switch To Commulative Stats
+ =
Chinese ( Simplified )
Chinese ( Traditional )
Croatian
Dutch
English ( Original )
Estonian
Filipino
French
German
Hebrew (modern)
Hindi
Hungarian
Indonesian
Italian
Korean
Latvian
Lithuanian
Polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Russian
Serbian
Spanish
Swedish
Turkish
Bitcoin casino with 800 HQ games
CyberSoccer CyberPuck CyberDunk v1 FocusDep
CyberSports
page generated in 0.063 seconds.